Spiele Stadien Hallen Städte Bilder Impressum



Saison 2021/2022
Holzwickeder Sport Club - TuS Erndtebrück 0:6
SV Rödinghausen - Bonner SC 1:0
F.C. Hansa Rostock - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:1
SG Motor Neptun Rostock - FSV NordOst Rostock 0:6
F.C. Hansa Rostock II - SFC Stern 1900 2:0
TuS Brake - SC Bielefeld 04/26 7:2
FC St. Pauli - F.C. Hansa Rostock 4:0
SC Parchim - SG Einheit Crivitz 0:0
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin II - PSV Wismar 0:0
SG 03 Ludwigslust/Grabow - Lübzer SV 2:1
F.C. Hansa Rostock - SV Sandhausen 1:1
SV Curslack-Neuengamme - HSV Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst 7:3
SV Ramlingen-Ehlerhausen - FC Eintracht Northeim 5:0
Deutschland - Rumänien 2:1
DSC Arminia Bielefeld - Bayer 04 Leverkusen 0:4
Kieler SV Holstein von 1900 - F.C. Hansa Rostock 0:2
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf - Torgelower FC Greif 0:3
1. FC Union Berlin - DSC Arminia Bielefeld 1:0
SC Herford - 1. FC Gievenbeck 0:1
DSC Arminia Bielefeld - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 0:0
VfB Fichte Bielefeld - VfL Theesen 0:2
F.C. Hansa Rostock - SV Darmstadt 98 2:1
Rostocker FC von 1895 - F.C. Hansa Rostock II 3:1
F.C. Hansa Rostock (U 19) - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin (U 19) 4:2
Bramfelder SV Waldhof - TSV Sasel 1:4
SV Waldhof Mannheim - Türkgücü München 3:0
SC Westfalia Herne - SG Wattenscheid 09 1:3
Hammer SpVg - TuS Erndtebrück 4:0
SC Wiedenbrück - Bonner SC 3:1
SV Lippstadt 08 - TSV Alemannia Aachen 2:0
FC Schönberg 95 - FSV Bentwisch 3:3
F.C. Hansa Rostock - SG Dynamo Dresden 1:3
SV Warnemünde - FC Förderkader Rene Schneider 1:3
TuS Osdorf - SV Rugenbergen 2:1
Delbrücker SC - SV Rödinghausen 0:3
SV Siedenbollentin - FSV Einheit 1949 Ueckermünde 0:3
SV Pastow - SV Warnemünde 0:0
F.C. Hansa Rostock - 1. FC Heidenheim 3:2 n.V.
Rostocker FC von 1895 - Brandenburger SC Süd 05 2:0
Middelfart G & BK - Aarhus Fremad 1:1
Næsby BK (Frauen) - B 93 (Frauen) 0:2
Silkeborg IF - Viborg FF 4:1
Bolbro GiF - Esbjerg fB 1:5
IFK Värnamo (Frauen) - BK Kenty (Frauen) 6:1
BK Häcken (U 17) - Östers IF (U 17) 8:1
Strömtorps IK - Nora BK 3:1
IK Sirius FK - Örebro SK 1:2
Hannover 96 - F.C. Hansa Rostock 0:3
SC Paderborn 07 - Karlsruher SC 2:2
SCE Rot-Weiß Bielefeld TuS Brake II 2:4
SV Bad Rothenfelde - SV Hellern 3:0
VfL Lohbrügge - Lüneburger SK Hansa 2:1
F.C. Hansa Rostock - Karlsruher SC 1:3
F.C. Hansa Rostock (U 19) - SV Eichede (U 19) 12:0
FC Gütersloh - SC Herford 2:1
BSC Rheda - Herzebrocker SV II 1:6
SpVg. Versmold - SV Bad Rothenfelde 1:0
SC Halle - VfL Holsen 1:6
SV Soltau - SV Hanstedt 0:3
TSV Kolenfeld - FC Can Mozaik Hannover 5:0
TuS Dornberg - SuK Canlar Bielefeld 0:2
VfL Schildesche - SV Gadderbaum 08 1:2
VFL Theesen - SV Avenweede 2:2
VfL Schildesche - TuS Union Vilsendorf 5:1
SuK Canlar Bielefeld II - KuS Beli Orlovi Srbija Bielefeld 1:3
VfB Fichte Bielefeld - DSC Arminia Bielefeld (U 19) 0:4
Saison 2020/2021
Raspo Uetersen - SC Egenbüttel 0:0
FC Anker Wismar - F.C. Hansa Rostock 0:3
SV Todesfelde - Heider SV 0:3
FC St. Pauli (U 19) - SC Paderborn (U 19) 0:1
VfL Osnabrück (U 19) - SC Paderborn (U 19) 1:2
SpVg. Heepen (U 19) - VfL Theesen (U 19) 0:2
DSC Arminia Bielefeld (Frauen) - VfL Wolfsburg II (Frauen) 0:3
F.C. Hansa Rostock - VfB Lübeck 1:1
FSV Kühlungsborn - FC Schönberg 95 1:4
FC Anker Wismar - Penzliner SV 4:2
Güstrower SC 09 - FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 0:4
Penkuner SV - F.C. Hansa Rostock 9:0
F.C. Hansa Rostock II - Brandenburger SC Süd 05 4:1
F.C. Hansa Rostock - FC Viktoria Köln 5:1
F.C. Hansa Rostock - TSV 1860 München 1:1
Doberaner FC - SV Blau-Weiß 50 Baabe 5:0
Poeler SV 1923 - SV Schiffahrt und Hafen Wismar 5:0
F.C. Hansa Rostock - KFC Uerdingen 05 0:0
F.C. Hansa Rostock II - FC Strausberg 2:1
FSV Einheit 1949 Ueckermünde - FC Schönberg 95 2:1
HSG Warnemünde - FC Rostock United 2:2
Internationaler FC Rostock II - Schwaaner Eintracht II 0:1
SV Waren 09 - Güstrower SC 09 1:1
F.C. Hansa Rostock - VfB Stuttgart 0:1
SG Wöpkendorf - MSV Pampow 0:6
SG Groß Stieten - SFV Nossentiner Hütte 3:0
FC Kray - FSV Duisburg 1989 5:2
SV Rot-Weiss Trinwillershagen - FSV Bentwisch II 3:1
SV Teterow 90 - FSV 1919 Malchin 2:4
F.C. Hansa Rostock - Torgelower FC Greif 3:0
TSV Graal-Müritz 1926 - FSV Kühlungsborn 1:3
Rostocker FC von 1895 - F.C. Hansa Rostock (U 19) 1:2
SG Empor Richtenberg - FSV 90 Altentreptow 6:0
Rostocker FC von 1895 - FC Anker Wismar 1997 2:1
F.C. Hansa Rostock - Berliner AK 07 5:2
Rostocker FC von 1895 - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck 1:4
Penzliner SV - TSV Friedland 1814 5:1
TSG Neubukow - FC Anker Wismar 1997 II 3:2
PSV Wismar - TSV Bützow 1952 0:2
Saison 2019/2020
F.C. Hansa Rostock - Eintracht Braunschweig 3:0
FSV Kritzmow 1973 - Brüeler SV 1968 4:0
Malchower SV 90 - Grimmener SV 1:2
FSV Kühlungsborn - SG Aufbau Boizenburg 1:5
Rostocker FC von 1895 - TSV Bützow 1952 6:0
F.C. Hansa Rostock II - SV Victoria Seelow 1990 5:0
F.C. Hansa Rostock - FC Ingolstadt 04 3:0
Sievershäger SV - Güstrower SC 09 II 0:3
LSG Elmenhorst - FSV Kritzmow 0:1
F.C. Hansa Rostock II - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 2:0
SV Eritrea Frankfurt - DJK SW Griesheim 4:3
Lierse Kempenzonen - FC Verbroedering Dender EH 1:2
Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Lommel SK 3:0
K.V.C. Haacht (U 21) - V.C. Houtem-Oplinter (U 21) 2:2
KSV Roeselare - KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk 1:1
SV Plate - SG 03 Ludwigslust/Grabow 1:4
F.C. Hansa Rostock - Hallescher FC 1:0
SV Empor Berlin - SC Staaken 1919 2:6
Steglitzer FC Stern - FC Stern Marienfelde 1:0
F.C. Hansa Rostock - Lyngby BK 2:0
FC St. Pauli - DSC Arminia Bielefeld 3:0
FC Viktoria Köln 1904 - F.C. Hansa Rostock 1:5
F.C. Hansa Rostock - Chemnitzer FC 1:2
TSV Sasel - TSV Buchholz 08 7:1
USC Paloma II - FC Alsterbrüder 1948 0:2
SV Schiffhart und Hafen Wismar - PSV Wismar II 2:0
SV Klütz - Poeler SV 1923 1:4
F.C. Hansa Rostock - FC Würzburger Kickers 1:0
1. FC Kaiserslautern - F.C. Hansa Rostock 2:0
Laager SV 03 - FSV Blau-Weiß Greifswald 1:1
FSV NordOst Rostock II - Internationaler FC Rostock II 6:5
Mulsower SV 61 - Penzliner SV 0:5
TSV Bützow 1952 - F.C. Hansa Rostock 0:5
PSV Röbel-Müritz - FV Wokuhl 5:2
F.C. Hansa Rostock II - Güstrower SC 09 8:0
F.C. Hansa Rostock II - Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin 1:1
F.C. Hansa Rostock - MSV Duisburg 1:2
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - F.C. Hansa Rostock 3:1
Rostocker FC von 1895 - FSV Einheit 1949 Ueckermünde 4:1
Hertha BSC - SG Dynamo Dresden 8:7 n.E.
F.C. Hansa Rostock II - SC Staaken 1919 7:0
F.C. Hansa Rostock - TSV 1860 München 2:1
Hannover 96 - VfL Osnabrück 0:0
1. FC Magdeburg - F.C. Hansa Rostock 0:1
Einheit Grevesmühlen - Penzliner SV 0:5
Güstrower SC 09 - F.C. Hansa Rostock 0:6
F.C. Hansa Rostock II - FSV Bentwisch 4:0
Brøndby IF - FC Kopenhagen 3:1
Degerfors IF - IF Brommapojkarna 2:1
FBK Karlstad - Trosa-Vagnhärad SK 1:1
Mjøndalen IF  - Strømsgodset IF 1:1
Rosenborg BK - PSV Eindhoven 1:4
Ranheim TF (U 19) - Tiller IL 1916 (1U 19) 5:1
SK Freidig (U 19) - Ranheim TF 2 (U 19) 0:6
Lillestrøm SK II - Hønefoss BK 6:1
Odds Ballklubb II - FK Senja 6:1
Falkenbergs FF - IFK Norrköping 0:2
IS Halmia 1907 (Frauen) - Trelleborgs FF (Frauen) 0:2
Örgryte IS - IF Brommapojkarna 3:2
Onsala BK - Ullared IK 0:3
F.C. Hansa Rostock - FSV Zwickau 1:1
SV Blau-Weiß Polz 1921 - FSV Bentwisch 1:4
MSV Pampow - F.C. Hansa Rostock II 2:0
FC Hamburg 2016 II - SV Hörnerkirchen III 2:0
Deutschland - Niederlande 2:4
SV Hafen Rostock 1961 - SG Dynamo Schwerin 1:1
F.C. Hansa Rostock - SC Preußen Münster 1:0
F.C. Hansa Rostock (U 19) - SSV Jahn Regensburg (U 19) 2:3
SV Parkentin - FSV NordOst Rostock 2:2
FSV Rühn - SV Warnemünde II 1:4
FSV Kritzmow 1973 - SG Warnow Papendorf 2:2
SV 90 Görmin - FSV Einheit 1949 Ueckermünde 1:3
PSV Union Neumünster - VfB Lübeck 1:4
F.C. Metalurgi Rustavi - FC Sioni Bolnisi 2:1
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi - FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi 1:1
F.C. Hansa Rostock - VfB Stuttgart 0:1
SG Warnow Papendorf II - SV 1932 Klein Belitz 3:2
Internationaler FC von 1899 Rostock - SV 90 Lohmen 4:2 n.V.
TSV Graal-Müritz 1926 - MSV Pampow 2:1
SV Prohner Wiek 1952 - Malchower SV 0:4
HSG Warnemünde (Frauen) - FSV Gütersloh 2009 (Frauen) 0:7
Kröpeliner SV 47 e.V. - FSV Dummerstorf 47 II 4:0
F.C. Hansa Rostock II - Charlottenburger Fußball-Club Hertha 06 e. V. 5:1
F.C. Hansa Rostock - FC Bayern München II 2:1
SV Tasmania Berlin - Berlin Hilalspor e.V. 1:1
Hallescher FC - F.C. Hansa Rostock 1:0
FSV Kühlungsborn - F.C. Hansa Rostock II 1:4
F.C. Hansa Rostock - FC Viktoria Köln 1904 3:3
VfB Lübeck - Sheffield Wednesday FC 1:0
FSV 1919 Malchin - MKS Pogoń Szczecin (U 23) 0:3
Budapest Honvéd FC - Vilnius FK Žalgiris 3:1
MSV Pampow - VfB Lübeck II 2:2
TSV "Empor" Zarrentin - LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena 9:1
VSG Altglienicke - F.C. Hansa Rostock 2:0
Malchower SV - F.C. Hansa Rostock 0:4
LSG Elmenhorst e.V. - F.C. Hansa Rostock 0:16
Saison 2018/2019
Brandenburger SC Süd 05 - F.C. Hansa Rostock II 2:3
F.C. Hansa Rostock II - Greifswalder FC 4:2
MTV Treubund Lüneburg - TSV Winsen/Luhe 6:0
BSV Kickers Emden - FC Schüttorf 09 7:6 n.E.
HC Empor Rostock - HSG Konstanz (Handball) 31:31
F.C. Hansa Rostock II - TSG Neustrelitz 6:1
VfR Aalen - F.C. Hansa Rostock 1:1
PSV Rostock - VFC Anklam 1:1
F.C. Hansa Rostock - KFC Uerdingen 05 1:1
F.C. Hansa Rostock II - CFC Hertha 06 7:1
TuS Dassendorf - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1:0
VfL Osnabrück - F.C. Hansa Rostock 1:2
Rostocker FC von 1895 - SV Görmin 90 6:0
TSV Graal-Müritz - SpVgg Cambs-Leezen Traktor 6:1
F.C. Hansa Rostock - Sportfreunde Lotte 0:0
Hagenower SV - Lübzer SV e.V. 1:2
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin - F.C. Hansa Rostock 1:6
F.C. Hansa Rostock - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:2
F.C. Hansa Rostock II - SC Staaken 1919 1:1
HC Empor Rostock - SV Post Schwerin (Handball) 26:17
F.C. Hansa Rostock (U 19) - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin (U 19) 0:4
F.C. Hansa Rostock - FSV Zwickau 3:1
VfB Germania Halberstadt 1900 - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0:0
AS Pierrots Vauban Strasbourg - CSO 1919 Amnéville 1:0
Karlsruher SC - F.C. Hansa Rostock 1:1
Rostock Piranhas - EV Landshut (Eishockey) 2:3
F.C. Hansa Rostock - Hallescher FC 1:1
F.C. Hansa Rostock II - Malchower SV 90 2:0
FC Anker Wismar - F.C. Hansa Rostock II 1:1
F.C. Hansa Rostock - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:0
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - F.C. Hansa Rostock 0:3
VfL Wolfsburg - SV Werder Bremen 1:1
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg e.V. - Hannover 96 II 0:1
Düneberger SV - SV Altengamme 2:1
FSV Kühlungsborn - SG Aufbau Boizenburg 3:1
F.C. Hansa Rostock - SV Meppen 0:2
Royal Antwerp Football Club - RSC Anderlecht 0:1
Club Brugge KV - KRC Genk 3:1
Waasland-Beveren - KAA Gent 2:1
SV 19 Straelen e.V. - Wuppertaler SV 1:1
F.C. Hansa Rostock - SpVgg Unterhaching 2:0
SV Warnemünde - Güstrower SC 0 3:3
SV Pastow - Laager SV 03 7:1
F.C. Hansa Rostock II - FC Förderkader Rene Schneider 0:1
Eintracht Braunschweig - F.C. Hansa Rostock 2:0
SV Werder Bremen - SG Eintracht Frankfurt 2:2
FC Oberneuland - BSV Rehden 4:2
FSV Bentwisch (U 19) - F.C. Hansa Rostock (U 19) 1:2
Saudi-Arabien - Katar 0:2
Vietnam - Jemen 2:0
Palästina - Jordanien 0:0
Indien - Bahrain 0:1
Turkmenistan - Usbekistan 0:4
Demokratische Volksrepublik Korea - Katar 0:6
Libanon - Saudi-Arabien 0:2
Vietnam - Iran 0:2
Hapoel Hadera FC - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 3:0
Hapoel Afula F.C. - F.C. Sektzia Ness Tziona 3:1
F.C. Hansa Rostock - FC Energie Cottbus 0:2
F.C. Hansa Rostock - VfR Aalen 1:1
FSV 1919 Malchin - FSV Kühlungsborn 1:3
F.C. Hansa Rostock - VfL Osnabrück 1:1
F.C. Hansa Rostock II - Brandenburger SC Süd 05 1:1
FC St. Pauli - SG Dynamo Dresden 1:1
Rostocker FC von 1895 - FSV 1919 Malchin 1:1
Güstrower SC 09 - F.C. Hansa Rostock 0:7
SG FIKO Rostock - Rostocker FC von 1895 III 2:5
F.C. Hansa Rostock - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 4:1
Hamburger SV - 1. FC Köln 1:0
SSV Jahn Regensburg - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:1
Karlsruher SC - Würzburger Kickers 2:1
Bramfelder SV - SC Vorwärts-Wacker Billstedt 1:1
F.C. Hansa Rostock - 1. FC Nürnberg 4:6 n.E.
F.C. Hansa Rostock (U 19) - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 4:1
F.C. Hansa Rostock - SC Fortuna Köln 3:1
FSV Zwickau - F.C. Hansa Rostock 2:2
Niederlande - Deutschland 3:0
Schweden (U 19) - Slowenien (U 19) 0:1
Kuopion Palloseura - Tampereen Ilves 2:0
Seinäjoen Jalkapallokerho - F.C. Honka 0:1
Kokkolan Pallo-Veikot - Talenttiklubi 04 (HJK Helsinki II) 6:0
Tromsøysund - Laksvatn/Nordkjosbotn 2 5:1
Tromsøstudentenes IL - Valhall FK 2:8
Lyngen/Karnes IL 1933 - Tromsø 2 4:1
Tromsø IL - SK Brann Bergen 2:1
Tromsdalen UIL - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 3:0
Honningsvåg T&IF - Indrefjord 6:0
Lillestrøm SK - Bryne FK 2:0
Trelleborg FF - Dalkurd FF 2004 0:1
F.C. Hansa Rostock - SC Preußen Münster 1:4
F.C. Hansa Rostock II - SpVg Blau-Weiss Berlin 5:0
FC Viktoria 1899 Berlin - Bischofswerdaer FV 0:1
PFK CSKA Sofia - PFK Cherno More Warna 3:1
SG Warnow Papendorf - F.C. Hansa Rostock 0:14
FC Förderkader Rene Schneider - Rostocker FC von 1895 1:3
F.C. Hansa Rostock II - FC Anker Wismar 2:0
Rostocker FC von 1895 - TSV Bützow 3:3
F.C. Hansa Rostock (U 19) - Hallescher FC (U 19) 4:1
F.C. Hansa Rostock (U 19) - SV Werder Bremen (U 19) 0:4
F.C. Hansa Rostock - Würzburger Kickers 0:4
F.C. Hansa Rostock - VfB Stuttgart 2:0
Lüneburger Sport-Klub Hansa - Eintracht Braunschweig 0:1
Hamburger SV (U 19) - FC St. Pauli (U 19) 2:3
SV Sandhausen - Hamburger SV 0:3
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - VfL Osnabrück 0:0
FC St. Pauli - SV Darmstadt 98 2:0
F.C. Hansa Rostock - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3:2
FC Anker Wismar - Charlottenburger Fußball-Club Hertha 06 e. V. 3:2
F.C. Hansa Rostock - Eintracht Braunschweig 2:0
FC Energie Cottbus - F.C. Hansa Rostock 3:0
VfL 93 Hamburg - Eimsbütteler TV 0:2
F.C. Hansa Rostock - Hvidovre IF 3:0
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - F.C. Hansa Rostock 1:6
Rostocker FC von 1895 - F.C. Hansa Rostock 0:8
FC Pommern Stralsund - F.C. Hansa Rostock 0:7
SV Blau-Weiß 50 Baabe - F.C. Hansa Rostock 0:9
Saison 2017/2018
SV Parkentin - Rostocker FC 1895 II e.V. 3:2 n.V.
Kroatien - Nigeria 2:0
Bundeswehr Fußball-Nationalmannschaft - UK Armed Forces Football Team 0:2
FC Pommern Stralsund - TSV Friedland 1814 2:1
SV 47 Rövershagen - SV Prohner Wiek 2:4
F.C. Hansa Rostock II - SC Staaken 1919 0:3
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin - F.C. Hansa Rostock 1:2
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg - TSV Sasel 1:5
Regionalauswahl Demminer Land - F.C. Hansa Rostock 1:14
PSV Rostock - Penkuner SV Rot-Weiß 5:2
Chemnitzer FC - F.C. Hansa Rostock 1:1
Rendsburger TSV - T.u.S. Bargstedt 4:4
Heider SV (U 17) - Kieler SV Holstein von 1900 (U 17) 0:4
Torgelower FC Greif - F.C. Hansa Rostock 2:7
VfL Bergen 94 - FSV Mirow/Rechlin 3:1
F.C. Hansa Rostock - Hallescher FC 4:2
Rostocker FC von 1895 e.V. - Gnoiener SV 3:2
Union Sanitz 03 - SV Warnemünde II 4:2
SG Gustow - FSV Gademow 71 2:7
F.C. Hansa Rostock II - SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang 7:2
F.C. Hansa Rostock - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2:0
FC Strausberg - Charlottenburger Fußball-Club Hertha 06 e. V. 2:3
Hertha BSC - 1. FC Köln 2:1
Hertha BSC (U 19) - Kieler SV Holstein von 1900 (U 19) 8:2
Greifswalder FC - F.C. Hansa Rostock 0:4
SV Arminia Hannover - Unione Sportiva Italiana Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 0:4
Hannover 96 II - FC St. Pauli II 0:0
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin - F.C. Hansa Rostock II 0:3
F.C. Hansa Rostock II - 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) 1:4
F.C. Hansa Rostock - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:0
Eutin 08 - Hamburger SV II 1:2
VfB Oldenburg - SSV Jeddeloh 1:3
VfR Aalen - F.C. Hansa Rostock 1:0
F.C. Hansa Rostock - SC Paderborn 07 2:3
Handball Sport Verein Hamburg - HC Empor Rostock 20:19
Hamburger SV - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:0
SV Werder Bremen II - F.C. Hansa Rostock 1:1
F.C. Hansa Rostock - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:0
FSV Frankfurt - TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2:1
SC Preußen Münster - F.C. Hansa Rostock 2:0
F.C. Hansa Rostock - FC Würzburger Kickers 3:1
SV Meppen - F.C. Hansa Rostock 0:2
F.C. Hansa Rostock - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 3:1
F.C. Hansa Rostock II - Rostocker FC von 1895 e.V. 2:1
Borussia Mönchengladbach - FC Augsburg 2:0
Hertha BSC - Borussia Dortmund 09 1:1
F.C. Hansa Rostock - Sønderjysk Elitesport 2:1
F.C. Hansa Rostock - KS Błękitni Stargard 4:0
Leeds United FC - Nottingham Forest FC 0:0
Cardiff Metropolitan University FC - Barry Town FC 3:0
Blackburn Rovers FC - Scunthorpe United FC 2:2
Wigan Athletic FC - Charlton Athletic FC 0:0
Rangers FC - Motherwell F.C. 2:0
Liverpool FC - Swansea City AFC 5:0
F.C. Hansa Rostock II - Brandenburger SC Süd 05 e.V. 2:1
F.C. Hansa Rostock - VfL Sportfreunde Lotte e.V. 0:3
F.C. Hansa Rostock - Chemnitzer FC 3:1
F.C. Hansa Rostock II - SV Altlüdersdorf 3:3
Hallescher FC - F.C. Hansa Rostock 0:2
F.C. Hansa Rostock - SC Fortuna Köln 5:3
1. FC Lok Stendal - FC Eilenburg 0:0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - F.C. Hansa Rostock 0:1
F.C. Hansa Rostock - Karlsruher SC 0:3
F.C. Hansa Rostock II - Tennis Borussia Berlin 1:3
F.C. Hansa Rostock II - FC Anker Wismar 1:4
FC Bayern München II (Damen) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Frauen) 6:1
LASK Linz - FK Austria Wien 2:2
1. FC Passau - FC Salzweg 3:1
SpVgg Unterhaching - F.C. Hansa Rostock 0:3
F.C. Hansa Rostock II - SV Victoria Seelow 1:1
SV Lichtenberg 47 - FSV Optik Rathenow 0:2
1. FC Union Berlin (U 19) - Kieler SV Holstein von 1900 (U 19) 3:2
F.C. Hansa Rostock - VfL Osnabrück 2:0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - F.C. Hansa Rostock 1:0
Spanien - Albanien 3:0
F.C. Hansa Rostock II - FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 1:3
F.C. Hansa Rostock (U 19) - FSV Zwickau (U 19) 5:1
F.C. Hansa Rostock - VfR Aalen 1:0
Hagenower SV - PSV Wismar 3:0
SV Lurup - Hamburg-Eimsbütteler BC II 1:2
F.C. Hansa Rostock - FSV Zwickau 1:1
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) - F.C. Hansa Rostock II 1:3
F.C. Hansa Rostock - SV Werder Bremen II 0:0
Hertha BSC - Athletic Club Bilbao 0:0
F.C. Hansa Rostock II - Torgelower FC Greif 3:0
FC Ingolstadt 04 - FC Erzgebirge Aue 1:2
FC Unterföhring - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 2:3
TSV 1860 München - FC Unterföhring 4:0
Tschechien - Deutschland 1:2
F.C. Hansa Rostock - SC Preußen Münster 1:1
FC Förderkader René Schneider - FSV Einheit 1949 e.V. Ueckermünde 3:3
SV Pastow - F.C. Hansa Rostock (Perspektivteam) 2:4
Örebro SK - Hammarby IF 0:3
IK Sirius Fotboll - IFK Norrköping 0:1
IFK Uppsala - Märsta IK 1:1
Sandvikens IF - Enskede IK 0:1
Härnösands FF - Söderhamns FF 2:1
Piteå IF - Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC 0:1
FK Bodø/Glimt - Fredrikstad FK 4:0
Umeå IK FF - Växjö DFF 1:0
Robertsfors IK (P01/02) - Sandviks IK (P00) 2:1
IFK Luleå (U 17) - Morön BK (U 17) 8:1
Tornion Pallo-47 - Jakobstads Bollklubb 2:2
Rollon Pojat - Oulun Luistinseura 1:2
Oulun Palloseura - Kokkolan Palloveikot 0:3
Rovaniemi PS 1950 - IFK Mariehamn 1919 3:0
Palloseura Kemi Kings - Tampereen Ilves 0:0
Oxelösunds IK - Malmköpings IF 1:3
SC Staaken - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 1:2
F.C. Hansa Rostock - SV Meppen 1:2
SV Pastow - Rostocker FC von 1895 e.V. 0:2
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - F.C. Hansa Rostock 0:1
F.C. Hansa Rostock - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:0
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte e.V. - F.C. Hansa Rostock 0:2
SV Warnemünde - F.C. Hansa Rostock II 1:7
F.C. Hansa Rostock - VfL Wolfsburg 0:1
F.C. Hansa Rostock II - Penzliner SV 3:1
Güstrower SC - F.C. Hansa Rostock 3:5