Spiele Stadien Hallen Städte Bilder Impressum



Saison 2019/2020
F.C. Hansa Rostock - FC Viktoria Köln 1904 3:3
VfB Lübeck - Sheffield Wednesday FC 1:0
FSV 1919 Malchin - MKS Pogoń Szczecin (U 23) 0:3
Budapest Honvéd FC - Vilnius FK Žalgiris 3:1
MSV Pampow - VfB Lübeck II 2:2
TSV "Empor" Zarrentin - LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena 9:1
VSG Altglienicke - F.C. Hansa Rostock 2:0
Malchower SV - F.C. Hansa Rostock 0:4
LSG Elmenhorst e.V. - F.C. Hansa Rostock 0:16
Saison 2018/2019
Brandenburger SC Süd 05 - F.C. Hansa Rostock II 2:3
F.C. Hansa Rostock II - Greifswalder FC 4:2
MTV Treubund Lüneburg - TSV Winsen/Luhe 6:0
BSV Kickers Emden - FC Schüttorf 09 7:6 n.E.
HC Empor Rostock - HSG Konstanz (Handball) 31:31
F.C. Hansa Rostock II - TSG Neustrelitz 6:1
VfR Aalen - F.C. Hansa Rostock 1:1
PSV Rostock - VFC Anklam 1:1
F.C. Hansa Rostock - KFC Uerdingen 05 1:1
F.C. Hansa Rostock II - CFC Hertha 06 7:1
TuS Dassendorf - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1:0
VfL Osnabrück - F.C. Hansa Rostock 1:2
Rostocker FC von 1895 - SV Görmin 90 6:0
TSV Graal-Müritz - SpVgg Cambs-Leezen Traktor 6:1
F.C. Hansa Rostock - Sportfreunde Lotte 0:0
Hagenower SV - Lübzer SV e.V. 1:2
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin - F.C. Hansa Rostock 1:6
F.C. Hansa Rostock - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:2
F.C. Hansa Rostock II - SC Staaken 1919 1:1
HC Empor Rostock - SV Post Schwerin (Handball) 26:17
F.C. Hansa Rostock (U 19) - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin (U 19) 0:4
F.C. Hansa Rostock - FSV Zwickau 3:1
VfB Germania Halberstadt 1900 - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0:0
AS Pierrots Vauban Strasbourg - CSO 1919 Amnéville 1:0
Karlsruher SC - F.C. Hansa Rostock 1:1
Rostock Piranhas - EV Landshut (Eishockey) 2:3
F.C. Hansa Rostock - Hallescher FC 1:1
F.C. Hansa Rostock II - Malchower SV 90 2:0
FC Anker Wismar - F.C. Hansa Rostock II 1:1
F.C. Hansa Rostock - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:0
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - F.C. Hansa Rostock 0:3
VfL Wolfsburg - SV Werder Bremen 1:1
USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg e.V. - Hannover 96 II 0:1
Düneberger SV - SV Altengamme 2:1
FSV Kühlungsborn - SG Aufbau Boizenburg 3:1
F.C. Hansa Rostock - SV Meppen 0:2
Royal Antwerp Football Club - RSC Anderlecht 0:1
Club Brugge KV - KRC Genk 3:1
Waasland-Beveren - KAA Gent 2:1
SV 19 Straelen e.V. - Wuppertaler SV 1:1
F.C. Hansa Rostock - SpVgg Unterhaching 2:0
SV Warnemünde - Güstrower SC 0 3:3
SV Pastow - Laager SV 03 7:1
F.C. Hansa Rostock II - FC Förderkader Rene Schneider 0:1
Eintracht Braunschweig - F.C. Hansa Rostock 2:0
SV Werder Bremen - SG Eintracht Frankfurt 2:2
FC Oberneuland - BSV Rehden 4:2
FSV Bentwisch (U 19) - F.C. Hansa Rostock (U 19) 1:2
Saudi-Arabien - Katar 0:2
Vietnam - Jemen 2:0
Palästina - Jordanien 0:0
Indien - Bahrain 0:1
Turkmenistan - Usbekistan 0:4
Demokratische Volksrepublik Korea - Katar 0:6
Libanon - Saudi-Arabien 0:2
Vietnam - Iran 0:2
Hapoel Hadera FC - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 3:0
Hapoel Afula F.C. - F.C. Sektzia Ness Tziona 3:1
F.C. Hansa Rostock - FC Energie Cottbus 0:2
F.C. Hansa Rostock - VfR Aalen 1:1
FSV 1919 Malchin - FSV Kühlungsborn 1:3
F.C. Hansa Rostock - VfL Osnabrück 1:1
F.C. Hansa Rostock II - Brandenburger SC Süd 05 1:1
FC St. Pauli - SG Dynamo Dresden 1:1
Rostocker FC von 1895 - FSV 1919 Malchin 1:1
Güstrower SC 09 - F.C. Hansa Rostock 0:7
SG FIKO Rostock - Rostocker FC von 1895 III 2:5
F.C. Hansa Rostock - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 4:1
Hamburger SV - 1. FC Köln 1:0
SSV Jahn Regensburg - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:1
Karlsruher SC - Würzburger Kickers 2:1
Bramfelder SV - SC Vorwärts-Wacker Billstedt 1:1
F.C. Hansa Rostock - 1. FC Nürnberg 4:6 n.E.
F.C. Hansa Rostock (U 19) - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 4:1
F.C. Hansa Rostock - SC Fortuna Köln 3:1
FSV Zwickau - F.C. Hansa Rostock 2:2
Niederlande - Deutschland 3:0
Schweden (U 19) - Slowenien (U 19) 0:1
Kuopion Palloseura - Tampereen Ilves 2:0
Seinäjoen Jalkapallokerho - F.C. Honka 0:1
Kokkolan Pallo-Veikot - Talenttiklubi 04 (HJK Helsinki II) 6:0
Tromsøysund - Laksvatn/Nordkjosbotn 2 5:1
Tromsøstudentenes IL - Valhall FK 2:8
Lyngen/Karnes IL 1933 - Tromsø 2 4:1
Tromsø IL - SK Brann Bergen 2:1
Tromsdalen UIL - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 3:0
Honningsvåg T&IF - Indrefjord 6:0
Lillestrøm SK - Bryne FK 2:0
Trelleborg FF - Dalkurd FF 2004 0:1
F.C. Hansa Rostock - SC Preußen Münster 1:4
F.C. Hansa Rostock II - SpVg Blau-Weiss Berlin 5:0
FC Viktoria 1899 Berlin - Bischofswerdaer FV 0:1
PFK CSKA Sofia - PFK Cherno More Warna 3:1
SG Warnow Papendorf - F.C. Hansa Rostock 0:14
FC Förderkader Rene Schneider - Rostocker FC von 1895 1:3
F.C. Hansa Rostock II - FC Anker Wismar 2:0
Rostocker FC von 1895 - TSV Bützow 3:3
F.C. Hansa Rostock (U 19) - Hallescher FC (U 19) 4:1
F.C. Hansa Rostock (U 19) - SV Werder Bremen (U 19) 0:4
F.C. Hansa Rostock - Würzburger Kickers 0:4
F.C. Hansa Rostock - VfB Stuttgart 2:0
Lüneburger Sport-Klub Hansa - Eintracht Braunschweig 0:1
Hamburger SV (U 19) - FC St. Pauli (U 19) 2:3
SV Sandhausen - Hamburger SV 0:3
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - VfL Osnabrück 0:0
FC St. Pauli - SV Darmstadt 98 2:0
F.C. Hansa Rostock - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3:2
FC Anker Wismar - Charlottenburger Fußball-Club Hertha 06 e. V. 3:2
F.C. Hansa Rostock - Eintracht Braunschweig 2:0
FC Energie Cottbus - F.C. Hansa Rostock 3:0
VfL 93 Hamburg - Eimsbütteler TV 0:2
F.C. Hansa Rostock - Hvidovre IF 3:0
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - F.C. Hansa Rostock 1:6
Rostocker FC von 1895 - F.C. Hansa Rostock 0:8
FC Pommern Stralsund - F.C. Hansa Rostock 0:7
SV Blau-Weiß 50 Baabe - F.C. Hansa Rostock 0:9
Saison 2017/2018
SV Parkentin - Rostocker FC 1895 II e.V. 3:2 n.V.
Kroatien - Nigeria 2:0
Bundeswehr Fußball-Nationalmannschaft - UK Armed Forces Football Team 0:2
FC Pommern Stralsund - TSV Friedland 1814 2:1
SV 47 Rövershagen - SV Prohner Wiek 2:4
F.C. Hansa Rostock II - SC Staaken 1919 0:3
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin - F.C. Hansa Rostock 1:2
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg - TSV Sasel 1:5
Regionalauswahl Demminer Land - F.C. Hansa Rostock 1:14
PSV Rostock - Penkuner SV Rot-Weiß 5:2
Chemnitzer FC - F.C. Hansa Rostock 1:1
Rendsburger TSV - T.u.S. Bargstedt 4:4
Heider SV (U 17) - Kieler SV Holstein von 1900 (U 17) 0:4
Torgelower FC Greif - F.C. Hansa Rostock 2:7
VfL Bergen 94 - FSV Mirow/Rechlin 3:1
F.C. Hansa Rostock - Hallescher FC 4:2
Rostocker FC von 1895 e.V. - Gnoiener SV 3:2
Union Sanitz 03 - SV Warnemünde II 4:2
SG Gustow - FSV Gademow 71 2:7
F.C. Hansa Rostock II - SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang 7:2
F.C. Hansa Rostock - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2:0
FC Strausberg - Charlottenburger Fußball-Club Hertha 06 e. V. 2:3
Hertha BSC - 1. FC Köln 2:1
Hertha BSC (U 19) - Kieler SV Holstein von 1900 (U 19) 8:2
Greifswalder FC - F.C. Hansa Rostock 0:4
SV Arminia Hannover - Unione Sportiva Italiana Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 0:4
Hannover 96 II - FC St. Pauli II 0:0
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin - F.C. Hansa Rostock II 0:3
F.C. Hansa Rostock II - 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) 1:4
F.C. Hansa Rostock - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:0
Eutin 08 - Hamburger SV II 1:2
VfB Oldenburg - SSV Jeddeloh 1:3
VfR Aalen - F.C. Hansa Rostock 1:0
F.C. Hansa Rostock - SC Paderborn 07 2:3
Handball Sport Verein Hamburg - HC Empor Rostock 20:19
Hamburger SV - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:0
SV Werder Bremen II - F.C. Hansa Rostock 1:1
F.C. Hansa Rostock - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:0
FSV Frankfurt - TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2:1
SC Preußen Münster - F.C. Hansa Rostock 2:0
F.C. Hansa Rostock - FC Würzburger Kickers 3:1
SV Meppen - F.C. Hansa Rostock 0:2
F.C. Hansa Rostock - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 3:1
F.C. Hansa Rostock II - Rostocker FC von 1895 e.V. 2:1
Borussia Mönchengladbach - FC Augsburg 2:0
Hertha BSC - Borussia Dortmund 09 1:1
F.C. Hansa Rostock - Sønderjysk Elitesport 2:1
F.C. Hansa Rostock - KS Błękitni Stargard 4:0
Leeds United FC - Nottingham Forest FC 0:0
Cardiff Metropolitan University FC - Barry Town FC 3:0
Blackburn Rovers FC - Scunthorpe United FC 2:2
Wigan Athletic FC - Charlton Athletic FC 0:0
Rangers FC - Motherwell F.C. 2:0
Liverpool FC - Swansea City AFC 5:0
F.C. Hansa Rostock II - Brandenburger SC Süd 05 e.V. 2:1
F.C. Hansa Rostock - VfL Sportfreunde Lotte e.V. 0:3
F.C. Hansa Rostock - Chemnitzer FC 3:1
F.C. Hansa Rostock II - SV Altlüdersdorf 3:3
Hallescher FC - F.C. Hansa Rostock 0:2
F.C. Hansa Rostock - SC Fortuna Köln 5:3
1. FC Lok Stendal - FC Eilenburg 0:0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - F.C. Hansa Rostock 0:1
F.C. Hansa Rostock - Karlsruher SC 0:3
F.C. Hansa Rostock II - Tennis Borussia Berlin 1:3
F.C. Hansa Rostock II - FC Anker Wismar 1:4
FC Bayern München II (Damen) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Frauen) 6:1
LASK Linz - FK Austria Wien 2:2
1. FC Passau - FC Salzweg 3:1
SpVgg Unterhaching - F.C. Hansa Rostock 0:3
F.C. Hansa Rostock II - SV Victoria Seelow 1:1
SV Lichtenberg 47 - FSV Optik Rathenow 0:2
1. FC Union Berlin (U 19) - Kieler SV Holstein von 1900 (U 19) 3:2
F.C. Hansa Rostock - VfL Osnabrück 2:0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - F.C. Hansa Rostock 1:0
Spanien - Albanien 3:0
F.C. Hansa Rostock II - FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 1:3
F.C. Hansa Rostock (U 19) - FSV Zwickau (U 19) 5:1
F.C. Hansa Rostock - VfR Aalen 1:0
Hagenower SV - PSV Wismar 3:0
SV Lurup - Hamburg-Eimsbütteler BC II 1:2
F.C. Hansa Rostock - FSV Zwickau 1:1
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) - F.C. Hansa Rostock II 1:3
F.C. Hansa Rostock - SV Werder Bremen II 0:0
Hertha BSC - Athletic Club Bilbao 0:0
F.C. Hansa Rostock II - Torgelower FC Greif 3:0
FC Ingolstadt 04 - FC Erzgebirge Aue 1:2
FC Unterföhring - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 2:3
TSV 1860 München - FC Unterföhring 4:0
Tschechien - Deutschland 1:2
F.C. Hansa Rostock - SC Preußen Münster 1:1
FC Förderkader René Schneider - FSV Einheit 1949 e.V. Ueckermünde 3:3
SV Pastow - F.C. Hansa Rostock (Perspektivteam) 2:4
Örebro SK - Hammarby IF 0:3
IK Sirius Fotboll - IFK Norrköping 0:1
IFK Uppsala - Märsta IK 1:1
Sandvikens IF - Enskede IK 0:1
Härnösands FF - Söderhamns FF 2:1
Piteå IF - Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC 0:1
FK Bodø/Glimt - Fredrikstad FK 4:0
Umeå IK FF - Växjö DFF 1:0
Robertsfors IK (P01/02) - Sandviks IK (P00) 2:1
IFK Luleå (U 17) - Morön BK (U 17) 8:1
Tornion Pallo-47 - Jakobstads Bollklubb 2:2
Rollon Pojat - Oulun Luistinseura 1:2
Oulun Palloseura - Kokkolan Palloveikot 0:3
Rovaniemi PS 1950 - IFK Mariehamn 1919 3:0
Palloseura Kemi Kings - Tampereen Ilves 0:0
Oxelösunds IK - Malmköpings IF 1:3
SC Staaken - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 1:2
F.C. Hansa Rostock - SV Meppen 1:2
SV Pastow - Rostocker FC von 1895 e.V. 0:2
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - F.C. Hansa Rostock 0:1
F.C. Hansa Rostock - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:0
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte e.V. - F.C. Hansa Rostock 0:2
SV Warnemünde - F.C. Hansa Rostock II 1:7
F.C. Hansa Rostock - VfL Wolfsburg 0:1
F.C. Hansa Rostock II - Penzliner SV 3:1
Güstrower SC - F.C. Hansa Rostock 3:5
Saison 2016/2017
SpVgg Tiergarten 58 - BSV Kickers 0:9
BSC Rehberge - Köpenicker SC 4:0
Wittenauer SC Concordia 1910 - FC Stern Marienfelde 1:1
FC Förderkader Rene Schneider (U 19) - F.C. Hansa Rostock (U 19) 1:7
Doberaner FC - Bölkower SV 1:7
Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 - SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen 1:2
Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 II - 1. FV Stahl Finow 8:0
Post SV Rostock - SV Fortuna Bernitt 9:1
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - FSV Einheit Ueckermünde e.V. 2:2
SV Pastow - Güstrower SC 09 1:3
F.C. Hansa Rostock II - SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang 9:3
Rostock Griffins - Langenfeld Longhorns (American Football) 31:35
F.C. Hansa Rostock - MSV Pampow 3:1
Hagenower SV - TSV Bützow 1952 e.V. 2:0
MSV Pampow - SG Aufbau Boizenburg 3:4
F.C. Hansa Rostock II - F.C. Mecklenburg Schwerin 8:2
F.C. Hansa Rostock - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1:2
SV Victoria Seelow - 1. FC Frankfurt 1:0
SV Hafen Rostock 61 - Rostocker FC von 1895 e.V. 1:4
Rostocker FC von 1895 e.V. - FC Pommern Stralsund 2:2
TSV Einheit Tessin - PSV Wismar 0:1
Tennis Borussia Berlin - FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 2:2
Tennis Borussia Berlin (U 19) - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin (U 19) 1:1
Tennis Borussia Berlin (U 15) - Hertha BSC II (U 15) 5:0
F.C. Hansa Rostock - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1:3
F.C. Hansa Rostock - Torgelower FC Greif 7:1
SV Werder Bremen II - F.C. Hansa Rostock 0:2
SC Sperber von 1898 e.V. - USC Paloma II 2:4
F.C. Hansa Rostock - Greifswalder FC 3:2
F.C. Hansa Rostock - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:1
Hertha BSC - FC Augsburg 2:0
F.C. Hansa Rostock II - Malchower SV 90 0:2
Hamm United FC - Bramfelder SV 1:2
F.C. Hansa Rostock - MSV Duisburg 1:0
VfL Osnabrück - F.C. Hansa Rostock 2:1
Grimmener SV - Rostocker FC von 1895 e.V. 0:0
F.C. Hansa Rostock - SC Paderborn 07 1:1
SG Aufbau Boizenburg - SV Pastow 0:1
F.C. Hansa Rostock - SC Fortuna Köln 1:1
HC Empor Rostock - Dessau-Roßlauer HV 06 (Handball) 21:26
VfL Sportfreunde Lotte e.V. - F.C. Hansa Rostock 2:0
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - FC Ingolstadt 04 5:2
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (U 19) - FC Ingolstadt 04 (U 19) 2:4
FC Augsburg - RB Leipzig 2:2
Hamburger SV - Borussia Mönchengladbach 1:2
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst von 1923 e.V. - TuS Dassendorf 1:2
Farmsener Turnverein von 1926 e.V. - Hamburg SV IV 0:1
THW Kiel - BSV Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (Handball) 21:24
F.C. Hansa Rostock - Hallescher FC 1:0
SG Blau-Weiß Friedrichshain II - Polar Pinguin II 2:4
SV Lichtenberg 47 e.V. - 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) e.V. 2:1
SC Preußen Münster - F.C. Hansa Rostock 3:1
SC Freiburg - Hertha BSC 2:1
Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Borussia Mönchengladbach 2:3
SC Fortuna Köln - 1. FC Magdeburg 2:1
F.C. Hansa Rostock - Hertha BSC II 1:0
F.C. Hansa Rostock - FC Nordsjælland 2:1
Hallenmasters Schwerin 2017 Turnier
Hamburg Towers - Nürnberg Falcons (Basketball) 83:84
Aston Villa FC - Leeds United FC 1:1
Celtic Glasgow - Ross County 2:0
Abderdeen FC - Hamilton Academical F.C. 2:1
Bradford City A.F.C. - Scunthorpe United FC 0:0
F.C. Hansa Rostock - Chemnitzer FC 1:3
F.C. Hansa Rostock II - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 1:3
F.C. Hansa Rostock - Kieler SV Holstein von 1900 1:4
Rostock Piranhas - Black Dragons Erfurt (Eishockey) 4:1
Gnoiener SV von 1924 e.V. - FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 1:3
Hertha BSC - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2:1
Berliner AK - FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 0:1
Füchse Berlin - RK Gorenje Velenje (Handball) 29:32
SV Babelsberg 03 - ZFC Meuselwitz 2:0
Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D. - S.D. Huesca 2:2
U.D. Sanse B - C.F. San Agustin de Guadalix 2:2
Atlético Madrid - Real Madrid 0:3
Real Madrid II - UD Logroñés 0:4
Güstrower SC 09 - F.C. Hansa Rostock 1:8
F.C. Hansa Rostock II - FC Strausberg 1:1
1. FC Magdeburg - F.C. Hansa Rostock 1:1
F.C. Hansa Rostock II - SV Lichtenberg 47 e.V. 3:0
F.C. Hansa Rostock - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1:1
FK Roter Stern Belgrad - Ikogea (Basketball) 68:66
FK Srem Jakovo - FK Sremica 4:0
FK Partizan Belgrad - FK Radnički Niš 1:1
FK Spartak Subotica - FK Roter Stern Belgrad 1:1
F.C. Hansa Rostock II - Tennis Borussia Berlin 0:3
F.C. Hansa Rostock - VfL Osnabrück 1:1
Deutschland - Tschechien 3:0
HFC Falke e.V. - FC St. Pauli IV 1:0
Hagenower SV - FC Pommern Stralsund 1:0
F.C. Hansa Rostock e.V. - FSV Zwickau 5:0
Hamburger SV - FC Bayern München 0:1
I. SC Göttingen 05 (U 19) vs. Eintracht Braunschweig (U 19) 3:2
F.C. Hansa Rostock e.V. - VfL Sportfreunde Lotte e.V. 1:3
Blau-Weiss 96 Schenefeld e.V. - TuRa Harksheide Norderstedt 0:2
F.C. Hansa Rostock e.V. - Greifswalder FC 5:0
F.C. Hansa Rostock e.V. - FSV Frankfurt 1:1
Brøndby IF - SønderjyskE 4:0
Skånekurd FF - Veberöds AIF 1:4
Gefle IF FF - IFK Norrköping 0:0
Valbo FF (Damer) - Hille IF (Damer) 2:1
BK Derby - AFK Linköping 1:3
Motala AIF (U17) - IFK Göteborg (U17) 2:5
Spårvägens FF - Hanvikens SK 3:2
Örby IS - Stureby SK 1:3
Jönköpings Södra IF (U21) - Helsingborgs IF (U21) 1:0
Dalkurd FF (U21) - IK Frej Täby (U21) 3:1
Arsenal FC - Manchester City FC 3:2
Trönninge IF II - IF Centern 2:4
F.C. Hansa Rostock e.V. - SC Preußen Münster 1:0
F.C. Hansa Rostock e.V. (U19) - FC Förderkader Rene Schneider 0:2
Rostocker FC von 1895 e.V. - F.C. Hansa Rostock II 3:4
F.C. Hansa Rostock e.V. - Hamburger SV 0:0
Rostocker FC von 1895 e.V. - F.C. Hansa Rostock e.V. 0:5
Saison 2015/2016
Tschechien - Kroatien 2:2
Deutschland - Polen 0:0
Rumänien - Schweiz 1:1
Deutschland - Ukraine 2:0
F.C. Hansa Rostock e.V. - FC Schönberg 95 4:3
Wedeler TSV - FC Eintracht Norderstedt 1:3
FC Altona 93 - TSV Buchholz 08 3:1
Hamburg Eimsbütteler Ballspiel Club e.V. - FC Teutonia Ottensen von 1905 e.V. 5:3
F.C. Hansa Rostock e.V. - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt 3:1
FC Würzburger Kickers - F.C. Hansa Rostock e.V. 2:1
F.C. Hansa Rostock e.V. - VfB Stuttgart II 2:0
F.C. Hansa Rostock e.V. - SC Preußen Münster 0:0
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin - F.C. Hansa Rostock e.V. 0:2
SG Dynamo Dresden - F.C. Hansa Rostock e.V. 2:2
F.C. Hansa Rostock e.V. - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 4:0
F.C. Hansa Rostock e.V. - Holstein Kiel 1:0
Sporting Braga - Vitória Guimarães 3:3
Desportivo das Aves - Clube Oriental de Lisboa 0:1
Gil Vicente FC - Benfica Lissabon B 3:2
Celta de Vigo - SD Eibar 3:2
SD Compostela - Real Valladolid II 0:1
F.C. Hansa Rostock e.V. - VfR Aalen 3:0
F.C. Hansa Rostock e.V. - VfL Osnabrück 0:0
F.C. Hansa Rostock e.V. - Chemnitzer FC 1:0
SV Werder Bremen II - F.C. Hansa Rostock e.V. 1:1
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin - MSV Pampow 0:2
F.C. Hansa Rostock e.V. - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1:0
FC Pommern Stralsund - F.C. Hansa Rostock e.V. 0:4
F.C. Hansa Rostock e.V. - FC Würzburger Kickers 0:0
F.C. Hansa Rostock e.V. - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:3
Hamburger SV - Bayer 04 Leverkusen 0:0
Bölkower SV - F.C. Hansa Rostock e.V. 0:2
F.C. Hansa Rostock e.V. - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:1
F.C. Hansa Rostock e.V. - FC Energie Cottbus 1:1
FC Erzgebirge Aue - F.C. Hansa Rostock e.V. 0:0
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Älta IF 6:1
Lindeborgs FF 1948 - Vellinge IF 0:2
Varbergs BoIS FC - AFC Väsby United 1:0
Åsa IF - Träslövsläge IF 2:1
Hammarby IF - Kalmar FF 0:0
IF Brommapojkarna - IK Frej Täby 2:1
Hammarby IF - AIK (Allmänna Idrottsklubben) 1:1
IK Sleipner Norrköping - IF Sylvia 3:0
Djurgårdens IF - Hammarby IF 2:2
Ready 1907 (U 19) - Heming (U 19) 1:1
Baerum SK Sandvika - Sogndal Fotball 0:5
Vålerenga IF Oslo - Molde BK 0:1
BK Häcken Göteborg - Malmö FF 1:0
Sandarna BK - Diseröd SK 5:2
FSV Bentwisch - F.C. Hansa Rostock e.V. 0:10
F.C. Hansa Rostock e.V. - S.C. Fortuna Köln 4:2
F.C. Hansa Rostock e.V. - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 4:5 n.E.
F.C. Hansa Rostock e.V. (U 19) - Hertha BSC (U 19) 0:2
F.C. Hansa Rostock e.V. - SV Werder Bremen (U 23) 1:2
F.C. Hansa Rostock e.V. - Silkeborg IF 2:1
F.C. Hansa Rostock e.V. - Hertha BSC (U 23) 3:1
F.C. Hansa Rostock e.V. - SV Werder Bremen 1:1
F.C. Hansa Rostock e.V. - VfL Wolfsburg (U 23) 0:1
TSV Bützow - F.C. Hansa Rostock e.V. 0:4
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten - F.C. Hansa Rostock e.V. 0:9
TuS Neukalen - F.C. Hansa Rostock e.V. 0:9
Saison 2014/2015
BFC Dynamo - SV Tasmania Berlin 1:0